Seriesjakken 2014-2015

Østlandsserien – Oppsett – Resultater
Vestlandsserien – Oppsett – Resultater
Midtnorgeserien – Oppsett – Resultater

1. divisjon
nr. Lagnavn Dato: 2/11 7/12 10/1 11/1 8/2 7/3 8/3
Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Nordstrand 2 8 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 Moss 1 7 1 8 3 4 5 6
3 Sarpsborg 6 7 1 2 8 4 5
4 Black Knights 2 5 6 7 1 2 3 8
5 Hønefoss 1 4 8 6 7 1 2 3
6 Drammen Tigers 3 4 5 8 7 1 2
7 OSS-andrelag 2 3 4 5 6 8 1
8 Asker 2 1 5 2 6 3 7 4
2. divisjon A
nr. Lagnavn Dato: 2/11 7/12 11/1 8/2 8/3
Runde: 1 2 3 4 5
1 1911 2 6 2 3 4 5
2 Strømmen 1 5 1 6 3 4
3 Moss 2 4 5 1 2 6
4 Fredriksstad 1 3 6 5 1 2
5 Nordstrand 3 2 3 4 6 1
6 Lillestrøm 1 4 2 5 3
2. divisjon B
nr. Lagnavn Dato: 2/11 7/12 11/1 8/2 8/3
Runde: 1 2 3 4 5
1 Stjernen 1 6 2 3 4 5
2 Nordstrand 4 5 1 6 3 4
3 Caissa 1 4 5 1 2 6
4 Tønsberg 3 6 5 1 2
5 OSS-kvinner 2 3 4 6 1
6 Bærum 1 4 2 5 3
3. divisjon A
nr. Lagnavn Dato: 2/11 7/12 11/1 8/2 8/3
Runde: 1 2 3 4 5
1 1911 3 6 2 3 4 5
2 Nittedal 1 5 1 6 3 4
3 Vålerrenga 3 4 5 1 2 6
4 Hønefoss 2 3 6 5 1 2
5 Modum 1 2 3 4 6 1
6 Kirkegata 1 4 2 5 3
3. divisjon B
nr. Lagnavn Dato: 2/11 7/12 11/1 8/2 8/3
Runde: 1 2 3 4 5
1 1911 4 6 2 3 4 5
2 Strømmen 2 5 1 6 3 4
3 Eidsvoll 4 5 1 2 6
4 SOSS 2 3 6 5 1 2
5 Follo 1 2 3 4 6 1
6 OSS-voksne 1 4 2 5 3
3. divisjon C
nr. Lagnavn Dato: 2/11 7/12 11/1 8/2 8/3
Runde: 1 2 3 4 5
1 Akademisk 2 6 2 3 4 5
2 Nordstrand 5 5 1 6 3 4
3 Porsgrunn 4 5 1 2 6
4 Larvik 3 6 5 1 2
5 Follo 2 2 3 4 6 1
6 Stjernen 2 1 4 2 5 3
3. divisjon D
nr. Lagnavn Dato: 2/11 7/12 11/1 8/2 8/3
Runde: 1 2 3 4 5
1 Nordstrand 6 6 2 3 4 5
2 Vålerenga 2 5 1 6 3 4
3 Ullr 4 5 1 2 6
4 Lørenskog 3 6 5 1 2
5 OSS-senior 2 3 4 6 1
6 Drammens 2 1 4 2 5 3
4. divisjon A
nr. Lagnavn Dato: 2/11 7/12 11/1 8/2 8/3
Runde: 1 2 3 4 5
1 1911 5 6 2 3 4 5
2 Vålerenga 5 5 1 6 3 4
3 Caissa 2 4 5 1 2 6
4 Holmestrand 3 6 5 1 2
5 OSS-familie 2 3 4 6 1
6 Kampen 2 1 4 2 5 3
4. divisjon B
nr. Lagnavn Dato: 2/11 7/12 11/1 8/2 8/3
Runde: 1 2 3 4 5
1 Groruddalen 3 6 2 3 4 5
2 Nordstrand 7 5 1 6 3 4
3 Moss 3 4 5 1 2 6
4 Fredriksstad 2 3 6 5 1 2
5 Follo 4 2 3 4 6 1
6 OSS-putt 1 4 2 5 3
4. divisjon C
nr. Lagnavn Dato: 2/11 7/12 11/1 8/2 8/3
Runde: 1 2 3 4 5
1 Groruddalen 2 6 2 3 4 5
2 Vålerenga 4 5 1 6 3 4
3 Klyve 4 5 1 2 6
4 Konnerud 3 6 5 1 2
5 Modum 2 2 3 4 6 1
6 OSS-hobby 1 4 2 5 3
4. divisjon D
nr. Lagnavn Dato: 2/11 7/12 11/1 8/2 8/3
Runde: 1 2 3 4 5
1 Groruddalen 1 6 2 3 4 5
2 Nittedal 2 5 1 6 3 4
3 Gjøvik 4 5 1 2 6
4 OSS-junior 3 6 5 1 2
5 Follo 3 2 3 4 6 1
6 Kampen 1 4 2 5 3

Lagledere

1911 2

Johannes Luangtep Kvisla

1911 3

Johs. R. Kjeken

1911 4

Helge Fjellestad

1911 5

Johs. R. Kjeke

Akademisk 2

Pål H Johansen

Asker 2

Neil Benn

Black Knights 2

Jørn Snellingen

Bærum

Jan Rambø

Caissa 1

Pål Farmen

Caissa 2

Svenn Solberg

Drammens Tigers

Lars Breivik

Drammens 2

Ragnar Edvardsen

Eidsvoll

Frode Aasgaard

Follo 1

Per Lea

Follo 2

Per Lea

Follo 3

Per Lea

Follo 4

Per Lea

Fredriksstad 1

Holger Blauhut

Fredriksstad 2

Thorbjørn Skau

Gjøvik

Philip Keryakes

Groruddalen 1

Ove Johanse

Groruddalen 2

Benjamin Fjellheim

Groruddalen 3

Trond Nygaard

Richard Madsen

Hønefoss 1

Roger Østebø

Hønefoss 2

Roger Østebø

Kampen 1

Kristoffer Gressli

Kampen 2

Ole Petter Pederse

Kirkegata

Rudolf Steinkellner

Klyve

Kjetil Grunnsund

Konnerud

Roger Løvaa

Larvik

Thomas Gjerken Larsen

Lillestrøm

Zdenek Barto

Lørenskog

Sherington Amarapal

Modum 1

Ole Morten Perse

Modum 2

Mohammed Al Kanan

Moss 1

Svein Rishov

Moss 2

Erik Kristianse

Moss 3

Torbjørn Henrikse

Nittedal 1

Patrick Elphinston

Nittedal 2

Patrick Elphinston

Nordstrand 2

Lars Johansen

Nordstrand 3

Lars Johansen

Nordstrand 4

Jussi Dyrnes

Nordstrand 5

Jussi Dyrnes

Nordstrand 6

Hans Gaarder

Nordstrand 7

Tore Garberg

OSS-andrelag 2

John Kristian Johnse

OSS-kvinner 3

Yonne Tangelder

OSS-voksne 4

Tommy Hanse

OSS-senior 5

Ole Chr Moe

OSS-familie 6

Atle Grøn

OSS-putt 7

Anne-Marte Kra

OSS-hobby 8

Matias Neshei

OSS-junior 9

Henrik Storesun

Porsgrunn

Jan Ove Lorentzen

Sarpsborg

Ole Kr. Førrisdah

SOSS Selvaagbygg 2

Louis Si

Stjernen 1

Kjell Børre Grebstad

Stjernen 2

Espen Wasshaug

Strømmen 1

Steinar Sidselrud

Strømmen 2

Ernst Trolle

Tønsberg

Vidar Johanse

Ullr

Odd Pederse

Vålerenga 2

Askild Bry

Vålerenga 3

Bjørn Nytr

Vålerenga 4

Tor Skaslie

Vålerenga 5

Bjørn Nytr

1. divisjon Nord
nr. Lagnavn Dato: 1/11-14 6/12-14 10/1-15 7/2-15 8/2-15
Runde: 1 2 3 4 5
1 Masfjorden 1
6 2 3 4 5
2 Sotra 2
5 1 6 3 4
3 Bergens 3
4 5 1 2 6
4 Bergens 2
3 6 5 1 2
5 Sotra 1
2 3 4 6 1
6   1 4 2 5 3
2. divisjon Nord
nr. Lagnavn Dato: 1/11 6/12 7/12 10/1 11/1 7/2 8/2
Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Bergens 4 8 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 Sotra 4 7 1 8 3 4 5 6
3 Søråshøgda 2 6 7 1 2 8 4 5
4 Folgefonn 5 6 7 1 2 3 8
5 Masfjorden 2 4 8 6 7 1 2 3
6 Søråshøgda 1 3 4 5 8 7 1 2
7 Sotra 3 2 3 4 5 6 8 1
8 1 5 2 6 3 7 4
1. divisjon Sør
nr. Lagnavn Dato:
Runde: 1 2 3 4 5
1   6 2 3 4 5
2   5 1 6 3 4
3   4 5 1 2 6
4   3 6 5 1 2
5   2 3 4 6 1
6   1 4 2 5 3

Lagledere

Bergens 2

Torbjørn Klause

Bergens 3

Roger Sætr

Bergens 4

Øyvind Mørkeda

Folgefonn

Haldor Tvei

Masfjorden 1

Odd Birkestran

Masfjorden 2

Odd Helge Birkestran

Sandnes 1

Daniel Snerthamme

Sandnes 2

Erlend Stangelan

Sotra 1

Gisle Bjug

Sotra 2

Afshin Alikhan

Sotra 3

Ramona Mork Grotl

Sotra 4

Geir Blo

Søråshøgda 1

Kjetil Iverse

Søråshøgda 2

Egil Horsta

1. divisjon Møre og Romsdal
nr. Lagnavn Dato:
Runde: 1 2 3
1 4 2 3
2 3 1 4
3 2 4 1
4 1 3 2
1. divisjon Trøndelag
nr. Lagnavn Dato: 2/11 7/12 11/1 7/2 8/2
Runde: 1 2 3 4 5
1 Svartlamon 1 6 2 3 4 5
2 Hell 1 5 1 6 3 4
3 Trondheim 1 4 5 1 2 6
4 Trondheim 2 3 6 5 1 2
5 Elefantene 1 2 3 4 6 1
6 SMPOAÅ 1 4 2 5 3
2. divisjon Trøndelag
nr. Lagnavn Dato: 2/11 7/12 11/1 8/2 8/3
Runde: 1 2 3 4 5
1 Svartlamon 2 6 2 3 4 5
2 Hell 2 5 1 6 3 4
3 Trondheim 3 4 5 1 2 6
4 Trondheim 4 3 6 5 1 2
5 Orkdal 2 3 4 6 1
6 Levanger 1 4 2 5 3
3. divisjon Trøndelag
nr. Lagnavn Dato: 7/12 11/1 8/2
Runde: 1 2 3
1 Hell 3 4 2 3
2 Trondheim 5 3 1 4
3 Trondheim 6 2 4 1
4 Elefantene 2 1 3 2

Lagledere

Elefantene 1

Amir Ghader

Elefantene 2

Amir Ghader

Hell 1

Torbjørn Dah

Hell 2

Torbjørn Dah

Hell 3

Torbjørn Dah

Kristiansund 1

Tore Kristianse

Levanger

Terje Lun

Molde

Simonas Zick

Orkdal

Matts Erikse

SMPOAÅ

Edvin Dybvi

Svartlamoen 1

Birger Kva

Svartlamoen 2

Jan Olav Næs

Trondheim 1

Tore Kolå

Trondheim 2

Tore Langemy

Trondheim 3

Morten Mo

Trondheim 4

Tore Høe Løvaa

Trondheim 5

Kenneth Stens

Trondheim 6

Jonas W Strømsod